2015 AOC Convention logo2015 Exhibitors 

As of November 12, 2015

Company Booth #
A.G. Franz, LLC                                         431
Airbus Defense and Space 127
AKON, Inc.                                                234
Alaris Antennas 600
Analog Devices, Inc.                 417
Annapolis Micro Systems 331
ApisSys                                                     516
Aselsan A.S. 147
BAE Systems                                           301
BEEcube 136
Benefield Anechoic Facility-412TWEWG 614
Berkeley Nucleonics                436
Chemring Group PLC                                440
Clarion 546
Cobham                                   317
COMINT Consulting 435
Comtech PST 321
CPI 246
Crane Aerospace & Electronics 427
CRFS, Ltd. 437
CSIR 534
Curtiss-Wright 134
Dark Horses Consulting LLC 448
dB Control               148
Defense Engineering Corporation 531
Digital Receiver Technology, Inc. 248
Dixie Crow               137
DRS Technologies 119
D-TA Systems 535
Dynetics 334
e2v 423
Elbit Systems-Elisra 341
Electronic Warfare Tactical Support 447
Empower RF Systems 219
Epiq Solutions 537
ETL Systems 236
4DSP 612
479th & Gulf Coast Crows 521
FEI-Elcom Tech, Inc. 228

Galleon Embedded Computing

446
Georgia Tech Research Institute 135
Giga-tronics 520
Go2signals 146
Harris 211
iKey, Ltd. 511
iRF-Intelligent RF Solutions 226
IW Microwave Products Division 330
Keysight Technologies 100
L-3 Communications 608
Lark Engineering 605
Lockheed Martin 547
MagiQ Technologies 230
MC Countermeasures, Inc. 434
Meggitt 323
Mercury Systems 229
Metamagnetics, Inc. 603
Micro Lambda Wireless, Inc. 126

Company Booth #
Microsemi Corporation 606
Microwave Products Group (MPG) a Dover Co 548
M.T. USA, Inc. 611
National Instruments        235
Northrop Grumman Corporation 411
PA&E 421
Parker Aerospace                     335
Patria 336
Physical Optics 337
Planar Monolithics Industries, Inc. 530
Professional Development TSCM 428
Q Microwave            526
Qorvo 348
Radio Frequency Simulation Systems 130
Rincon Research Corporation 140
Raytheon 101
Rockwell Collins 113
Rohde & Schwarz 309
S2 Corporation 528
Sierra Nevada Corporation 224
SPEC Systems & Processes Engineering Corp. 518
Spectranetix, Inc. 217
Spectrum Instrumentation Corp. 128
SRC, Inc. 529
Steatite Q-par Antenna 237
Systematic 142
TCI 110
Tektronix, Inc. 249
Teledyne Microwave Solutions 316
Terma 106
Textron Systems 107
Thales 602
Times Microwave Systems 125
TMD Technologies 430
TriaSys Technologies Corp. 328
Triumph Thermal Systems – Maryland 346
Ultra-Herley 327
Ultra-EWST 329
ViaSat 247
Wideband Systems, Inc. 429
X-Com Systems 416

 

 Click here to view the floor plan